ŞEHİTLERİMİZ

Sıra No

Köyü

Lakap

Baba Adı

Adı

Doğum Yılı

Savaş

Cephe

Ölüm
Tarihi

Ölüm
Yeri

01

Aksu

 

Mehmet

Nuri

1300

1.Dünya

Irak

17.06.1916

Sakız

02

Aksu

Çorbacıoğullarından

Memiş

Nuri

1301

1.Dünya

 

19.12.1916

Pınartepe

03

Aksu

Mollaahmetoğullarından

Ahmet

Mehmet

1307

1.Dünya

Filistin

14.09.1917

Gazze

04

Arkutça

 

Mehmet

Mustafa

1302

1.Dünya

 

12.06.1915

Z.List.

05

Arkutça

Ölmezoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1306

1.Dünya

 

 

 

06

Arkutça

Katırcıoğullarından

Ahmet

Mustafa

1306

1.Dünya

 

 

 

07

Atça

Kurukovaoğullarından

Mustafa

Ömer

1311

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

25.04.1916

Çataltepe

08

Atça

İbrahimoğulları

İbrahim

İsmail

1315

İstiklal

Garp

30.03.1921

II.İnönü

09

Aydoğmuş

Kocaalioğullarından

Mehmet

Ali

1304

1.Dünya

 

10.09.1915

Meydan Har.

10

Aydoğmuş

Kocaalioğullarından

İsmail

Ahmet

1309

İstikllal

Garp

20.12.1921

İnönü

11

Aydoğmuş

Eyüpoğullarından

Mehmet

Eyüp

1305

İstiklal

Garp

20.12.1921

 

12

A.Bağdere

 

Ahmet

Mehmet

1306

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

16.10.1915

Seddülbahir

13

A.Bağdere

Kurutoğullarından

Ahmet

Mehmet

1306

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

16.10.1915

Seddülbahir

14

A.Bağdere

 

Musa

Mustafa

1290

1.Dünya

Galiçya

03.09.1916

Galiçya

15

A.Bağdere

Karamehmetoğullları

M.Tahsin

Ahmet

1309

İstiklal

Garp

20.12.1921

Tekke TM

16

Belenalan

 

Ali

Mustafa

1290

1.Dünya

Galiçya

26.06.1916

Galiçya

17

Belenalan

Sarıçobanoğulları

Ömer

Veli

1304

1.Dünya

Irak

28.01.1916

Felahiye

18

Belenalan

Burmalıoğullarından

Ahmet

Salim

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

10.10.1915

 

19

Belenalan

Akçaoğullarından

Ali

Mehmet

1312

İstiklal

Garp

24.08.1920

Gediz

20

Beyalan

Sağıroğullarından

Mehmet

H.Hüseyin

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

06.02.1915

Çanakkale

21

Beydili

Demircioğullarından

Mehmet

Nuri

1303

1.Dünya

Irak

21.12.1915

Felahiye

22

Beydili

Kuruoğullarından

Ahmet

Mustafa

1305

1.Dünya

Irak

10.01.1916

Felahiye

23

Beydili

 

Ethem

Ali

1297

1.Dünya

Romanya

20.09.1916

Yalarya Mu.

24

Beydili

Dirhemoğullarından

Halil

Ali

1297

1.Dünya

Galiçya

20.09.1916

Balacari

25

Beydili

 

Ali

Haşim

1311

1.Dünya

Kafkas

10.05.1916

Kelkit Muh.

26

Beydili

Atmacaoğullarından

M.Ali

Mehmet

1300

1.Dünya

Kafkas

19.05.1915

Şehidan Köy.

27

Beydili

 

H.Arif

İzzet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

27.05.1915

Düztepe

28

Beydili

Külyaoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1300

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

20.09.1915

Çanakkale

29

Beydili

Veliağaoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1301

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

13.09.1915

Sedülbhr

30

Beydili

Kadı

Mehmet

Ali

1311

İstiklal

Garp

10.01.1921

II. İnönü

31

Beydili

Abdullah

Abdullah

Ahmet

1313

İstiklal

Garp

21.11.1921

Konya M H

32

Beydili

Abdullah

Ahmet

Abdullah

1313

İstikllal

Garp

26.8.1922

Konya A.H

33

Beydili

Mustafa

Mustafa

Abdullah

1313

İstiklal

Garp

26.8.1922

Eskişehir H

34

Beydili

Emir

Reşit

Süleyman

1316

İstiklal

Garp

27.08.1922

MeydanHar.

35

Cendere

 

Eyüp

Salim

1300

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1921

Toydemir

36

Çulhalar

Kocaahmetoğulları

Ali

Mehmet

1302

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

25.05.1915

Seddülbahir

37

Çayırhan

Mollaoğullarından

Hasan

Durmuş Ali

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.02.1915

 

38

Çayırhan

 

H.Ahmet

İbrahim

1293

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.05.1915

Anafartalar

39

Çayırhan

 

Mahmut

İsmail

1293

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

17.06.1915

Azmakdere

40

Çayırhan

Uruşluoğulları

İbrahim

Mustafa

1302

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.05.1915

Kemik.B.M.

41

Çayırhan

Güzoğullarından

M.Durmuş

Hüseyin

1315

İstiklal

 

 

 

42

Davutoğlan

Piroğullarından

Mustafa

Mehmet

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

11.09.1915

Kirte

43

Demirköy

 

Ali

Aziz

1303

İstiklal

Garp

04.09.1921

Mahm.Hast.

44

Dereköy

Hasanhüseyinoğullarınd

Hasan

Osman

1315

İstiklal

Garp

10.01.1921

II. İnönü

45

Dereköy

 

Ali

Tahsin

1309

İstiklal

Garp

10.01.1921

II. İnönü

46

Dereköy

Pehlivan

Mehmet

Hüseyin

1303

İstiklal

Garp

02.08.1921

Karakapı H.

47

Emre

Karakaşoğulları

Tahir

Hasan

1312

1.Dünya

 

21.06.1916

 

48

Emre

Ayvazoğullarınmdan

Ali

Hakkı

1299

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

05.10.1915

kirte

49

Ericek

Karaoğullarından

Mehmet

M. Emin

1306

1.Dünya

Kafkas

12.07.1915

Erzurum H

50

Ericek

Kayalıoğullarından

Durmuş

Hasan

1306

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

29.09.1915

Kirte

51

Eymir

Velibaşoğuılları

Mehmet

Hakkı

1307

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

06.03.1915

Arıburnu

52

Eymir

Hacıalioğulları

Mehmet

Ali

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

09.04.1915

Seddülbahir

53

Eymir

İnceoğulları

Ömer

Hakkı

1295

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

21.09.1915

Kurudere

54

Eymir

Hacıyusufoğulları

Durmuş

Hüseyin

1302

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

16.09.1915

 

55

Eymir

Delibaşoğullarından

Mehmet

Hızır

1307

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

 

Arıburnu

56

Eymir

Abdullahoğulları

Arif

Mehmet

1306

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.03.1915

Gelibolu

57

Eymir

İkizoğulları

Mustafa

Bekir

1290

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

15.08.1915

 

58

Eymir

Sarıoğulları

İsmail

Ahmet

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

14.03.1915

Arıburnu

59

Eymir

Hacımustafaoğullarından

Mustafa

Bekir

1290

!.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.09.1915

Seddülbahir

60

Eymir

Karabaşoğullarından

H.Hüseyin

Osman

1314

1.Dünya

Filistin

19.02.1917

Gazze

61

Eymir

Sarımehmetoğulları

Mustafa

Hasan

1312

1.Dünya

 

26.06.1916

 

62

Eymir

Cinoğulları

Mehmet

H.Hüseyin

1300

1.Dünya

Kafkas

13.09.1917

Meydan Harb

63

Eymir

Sarıoğulları

Mustafa

Ahmet

1304

1.Dünya

Kafkas

14.06.1916

Cizre

64

Eymir

İkizoğullarından

H. Hasan

Tahir

1306

1.Dünya

 

 

 

65

Eymir

Çaloğulları

Kerim

Yakup

1306

1.Dünya

Galiçya

24.02.1917

 

66

Eymir

Hatipoğulları

Hüseyin

Nuri

1297

1.Dünya

Irak

27.01.1916

Felahiye

67

Eymir

Sarımehmetoğulları

Hasan

Vahid

1314

İstiklal

Garp

01.08.1921

Polatlı

68

Güzelöz

Hacıömeroğullarından

Ömer

Mehmet

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

14.11.1915

 

69

Gökçeöz

Uzunhasanoğulları

İbrahim

Ali

1314

1.Dünya

 

13.09.1916

 

70

Hıdırlar

 

Mehmet

Hakkı

1305

1.Dünya

Filistin

23.02.1917

Gazze

71

Hıdırlar

Karahüseyinoğulları

Hüseyin

Osman

1309

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

18.03.1916

Gelibolu

72

İslamalanı

Karaosmanoğullarından

Mehmet

Emin

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

05.09.1915

Kirte

73

Kuzucular

Gökoğullarından

Aliosman

Ali

1305

Balkan

 

00.00.1912

 

74

Kuzucular

Gül

Osman

Ali

1307

İstiklal

Garp

08.08.1922

Uşak Harbi

75

Kadıköy

Arapoğullarından

İbrahim

Abdullah

1312

İstikllal

Garp

27.10.1921

İnönü

76

Kadıköy

Arap

Mustafa

Mehmet

1302

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1921

Toydemir

77

Karaköy

 

Mehmet

Ahmet

1315

1.Dünya

Filistin

21.05.1917

Gazze

78

Karaköy

Dedemoğullarından

Mehmet

Hüsnü

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

18.02.1915

Arıburnu

79

Karaköy

Karahasan

Recep

Mehmet

1300

İstiklal

Garp

29.08.1922

Meydan Harb

80

Karaköy

 

M. Ali

M. Ali

1294

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.06.1915

Arıburnu

81

Karaköy

 

Hasan

Mustafa

0

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

18.06.1915

B. H. Hast

82

K.Gölcük

 

Hasan

Mehmet

1301

İstiklal

Garp

02.06.1921

Sakarya

83

Kulu

Evmişoğullarından

Hasan

Hamza

1307

1.Dünya

Kafkas

16.04.1915

Aktaştepe

84

Kulu

 

Osman

Mehmet

1299

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

22.04.1915

Sığındere

85

Kulu

Kahyaoğulları

Mehmet

İsmail

1307

İstiklal

Garp

10.09.1921

Yanıktepe

86

Kuruca

 

Ali

İsmail

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

03.11.1915

H. A. Hast.

87

Kuruca

Karamustafaoğulları

Mehmet

Ümmet

1300

İstiklal

Garp

02.08.1921

Karakuyu

88

Kuruca

Kavaklıoğulları

İsmail

İsmail

1302

İstiklal

Garp

28.06.1921

Sakarya

89

Nallıdere

Hasanhüseyinoğulları

Hasan

Osman

1314

1.Dünya

 

21.11.1917

 

90

Nallıdere

Çakıroğullarından

Ahmet

Kasım

1305

1.Dünya

Irak

31.10.1915

V. K. Muh.

91

Nallıdere

Pehlivanoğulları

Mahmut

Hasan

1303

İstiklal

Garp

02.04.1922

 

92

Osmanköy

Solakoğullarından

Hüseyin

Yusuf

1305

1.Dünya

Irak

31.10.1915

V. Kellal

93

Osmanköy

Solakoğulları

Ahmet

Mustafa

1306

1.Dünya

Irak

21.10.1915

V. K. Muh.

94

Osmanköy

Tokatlıoğullarından

Hasan

Hüseyin

1300

1.Dünya

Irak

21.10.1916

Evliyaköy

95

Osmanköy

Başoğulları

Mustafa

Ali

1297

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.09.1915

Meydan Harb

96

Osmanköy

 

Hüseyin

Mustafa

1294

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

30.05.1915

A. Hast.

97

Osmanköy

 

İbrahim

Mehmet

1295

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

20.08.1915

Ece Limanı

98

Osmanköy

 

Hüseyin

Hasan

1300

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1921

Toydemir Har

99

Ömerşeyh.

Karakahyaoğulları

Hasan

Mustafa

1299

1.Dünya

Kafkas

19.09.1915

 

100

Ömerşeyh.

 

Arif

Mehmet

1304

1.Dünya

Irak

12.10.1915

51. Fırka

101

Ömerşeyh.

Cerirtoğulları

Arif

Mehmet

1304

1.Dünya

Irak

03.10.1915

Kutlu

102

Öşürler

Aydınlıoğullarından

Ahmet

Hüseyin

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

19.06.1915

Soğanlıdere

103

Sarıkaya

Velibeşoğullarından

H.Hüseyin

Osman

1314

1.Dünya

 

22.02.1917

Meydan Harb

104

Sarıkaya

Karamehmetoğullarında

Ramiz

Şükrü

1295

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

22.03.1915

 

105

Sarıkaya

Sancaroğullarından

Mehmet

İ.Hakkı

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

05.07.1915

 

106

Sarıkaya

 

Mustafa

Hasan

1290

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

02.10.1915

İsmailoğlu T.

107

Sarıkaya

 

Mehmet

Hakkı

1308

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.04.1915

Seddülbahir

108

Sarıkaya

Denizlioğulları

Hüseyin

Osman

1316

İstiklal

Garp

29.08.1921

B. Çalış Harb

109

Sarıyar

Garipoğullarından

Mahmut

Mehmet

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.05.1915

T. Hast.

110

Sobran

 

Mehmet

Hasan

1294

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

02.06.1915

Maltepe H.

111

Sobran

 

Veli

Mehmet

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

18.07.1915

Selimiye H.

112

Sobran

Karaalioğulları

Mehmet

İbrahim

1291

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.09.1915

İ. Karyesi

113

Sobran

Pakoğulları

Ahmet

Mehmet

1290

1.Dünya

 

 

 

114

Soğukkuyu

Hacı Osman

Osman

Mehmet

1302

1.Dünya

Irak

17.06.1916

Sakız Mu.

115

Soğukkuyu

Hacıosmanoğulları

Mehmet

Mehmet

1302

1.Dünya

 

17.06.1916

Bogan

116

Soğukkuyu

 

Tahir

Osman

1305

1.Dünya

Galiçya

19.07.1916

Meydan Har.

117

Subaşı

Kaymakamoğulları

Mehmet

Mustafa

1300

1.Dünya

Makedony

10.02.1917

Karkuyu

118

Subaşı

Çırakoğullarından

Ahmet

Mehmet

1302

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

29.08.1915

Seddülbahir

119

Subaşı

Kabakçı

Mehmet

Mustafa

1300

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1821

Toydemir

120

Tekke

Musaoğulları

Ahmet

Mehmet

1306

1.Dünya

Kafkas

12.06.1916

 

121

Tekke

Aydınoğulları

İsmail

Arif

1303

1.Dünya

 

00.00.00

 

122

Tekke

 

Tahir

Habil

1304

İstiklal

Garp

31.08.1922

Kaplantepe

123

Tekke

Öksüzoğulları

İsmail

Ali

1312

İstiklal

Garp

30.03.1921

İnönü

124

Tekirler

Sakaroğullarından

Arif

Emin

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

29.02.1915

Soğanlıdere

125

Tepe

Hacıoğullarından

Mehmet

Mustafa

1300

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.09.1915

 

126

Uluköy

 

Müslim

Arif

1307

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.04.1915

Ağadere

127

Uluköy

Durmuşoğullarından

Ali

Durmuş

1310

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

00.00.1915

 

128

Uluköy

Hatipoğullarından

Hüseyin

İbrahim

1309

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

00.00.1915

 

129

Yakapınar

Esiroğullarından

İsmail

Yusuf

1295

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

10.06.1915

Kanlıdere

130

Yakapınar

 

Mustafa

Ahmet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

26.05.1915

Conkbayırı

131

Yenice

Kürtoğulları

Ahmet

Mehmet

1303

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

19.05.1915

Taşkale Hast.

132

Yenice

 

Ahmet

Mehmet

1313

1.Dünya

Romanya

11.07.1917

Meydan Har.

133

Yenice

Kocamanoğulları

Ahmet

Ali

1310

İstiklal

Garp

26.08.1922

Sakarya

134

Yenice

Topcu

Mehmet

Ali

1302

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1922

Sarıkavakta

135

Yenice

 

İsmail

Mustafa

1313

İstiklal

Garp

15.08.1921

2. Nolu Hast.

136

Yeşilyurt

 

Mustafa

Hasan

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

02.07.1915

Hilaliahmer

137

Yeşilyurt

Yabanaatlıoğullarından

Mustafa

Hüseyin

1301

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

27.08.1915

 

138

Yeşilyurt

Gökmehmetoğullarından

Recep

Hüseyin

1297

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

06.05.1915

Haydar P.H.

139

Yeşilyurt

Mustafaoğullarından

Mustafa

Ali

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

02.07.1915

H. A. Hast.

140

Y.Bağdere

Kara Memiş

Mehmet

Abdullah

1300

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.07.1915

 

141

Y.Bağdere

Karamemişoğullarından

Ali

M.Tahsin

1309

1.Dünya

 

 

 

142

 

Eminoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1303

Balkan

 

11.02.1912

 

143

 

Ayanoviçoğullarından

Yusuf

Necip

1304

1.Dünya

 

 

 

144

 

Akçaoğullarından

Mustafa

Tahir

1305

1.Dünya

 

06.05.1917

 

145

 

Gökoğulları

Osman

Mehmet

1303

1.Dünya

Romanya

10.08.1916

 

146

 

Kocamahmutoğulları

Mehmet

Abdurrahman

1300

1.Dünya

Kafkas

08.05.1915

Erzurum

147

 

Bozoğullarından

Ali

Mustafa

1297

1.Dünya

Kafkas

16.04.1915

K. Tepe

148

 

Halefioğullarından

Salih

Mehmet

0

1.Dünya

Kafkas

10.04.1916

Meydan Har.

149

 

Kahvecioğullarından

Ahmet

M. İsmail

1301

1.Dünya

Kafkas

 

Kafkasya

150

 

Haracıoğullarından

Ali

Ahmet

1306

1.Dünya

Kafkas

00.00.1916

 

151

 

Kuruoğullarından

Mehmet

Süleyman

1300

1.Dünya

Kafkas

06.06.1916

 

152

 

Köseoğullarından

Osman

Mehmet

1299

1.Dünya

Kafkas

03.05.1917

Meydan H.

153

 

Ömerkahyaoğullarından

Mustafa

M. Ali

1313

1.Dünya

Kafkas

28.08.1918

Bakü

154

 

Tellioğullarından

Mehmet

Mustafa

1297

1.Dünya

Irak

08.11.1915

S. E. Muh.

155

 

Otuzoğullarından

Mehmet

Mehmet

1306

1.Dünya

Irak

12.10.1915

Kutlu

156

 

Çırakoğullarından

Halil

Mehmet

1297

1.Dünya

Irak

11.10.1915

H.Kale

157

 

Akoğlanoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1303

1.Dünya

Irak

24.12.1915

Kutlumare

158

 

Bistooğullarından

Ahmet

Mehmet

1303

1.Dünya

Irak

11.03.1916

Hast.

159

 

Mahmutefendioğulları

Ahmet

Abdülkadir

1307

1.Dünya

Filistin

02.03.1917

 

160

 

Rumelioğullarından

Ali

İbrahim

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

01.07.1915

Hast.

161

 

Hacıahmetoğulları

Hasan

İbrahim

1293

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

09.04.1915

Domuzdere

162

 

Kemteroğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

15.09.1915

 

163

 

Bıyıkoğulları

M. Bekir

Ali

1312

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

25.05.1916

 

164

 

Velioğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1300

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

31.08.1915

Seddülbahir

165

 

Kethüdaoğulları

İbrahim

Durmuş

1293

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

29.05.1915

 

166

 

Kürt

Mustafa

Durmuş

1297

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

28.06.1915

 

167

 

Satıroğullarından

M Arif

Emin

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

00.02.1915

Seddülbahir

168

 

Kocabekiroğulları

Arif

Ali

1300

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.04.1915

Seddülbahir

169

 

Hacıoğullarından

Arif

İzzet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

17.05.1915

Arıburnu

170

 

Hacımehmetoğulları

Yusuf

Ali

1303

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

29.07.1915

Seddülbahir

171

 

Tatarlıoğullarından

Ahmet

Salih

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

07.10.1915

Kirte

172

 

Uzunhasanoğullarından

Arif

Mehmet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.04.1915

Seddülbahir

173

 

Osmanyaşaroğullarından

Yakup

Mehmet

1303

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

30.02.1915

Kirte

174

 

İsmailkethüdaoğulları

Ali

Mehmet

1307

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

12.11.1915

H.B.Hast.

175

 

Ekmekçioğulları

Mehmet

Mehmet

1302

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

08.04.1915

Seddülbahir

176

 

Mollasalihoğullarından

Salih

Mahmut

1304

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

27.05.1915

Kirte

177

 

Ayıbaldıroğulları

İsmail

Ali

1314

İstiklal

Garp

24.08.1920

Gediz Muh.

178

 

Hatipoğullarından

Mehmet

Ahmet

1312

İstiklal

Garp

27.01.1921

 

179

 

Kozluoğullarından

Mustafa

Mehmet

1315

İstiklal

Garp

15.05.1921

Kırmızı T.

180

 

Hasan Hüseyin

Abdullah

Mahmut

1300

İstiklal

Garp

26.08.1922

Meydan Har.

181

 

Abdullah

Emin

Mehmet

1301

İstiklal

Garp

30.06.1922

Meydan Har.

182

 

Karahüseyin

Hasan

Mehmet

1316

İstiklal

Garp

26.08.1922

Porsuktepe

183

 

Cinhasanoğlu

Ahmet

Mahmut

1300

İstiklal

Garp

20.06.1922

 

184

 

 

Hasan

Tahir

1306

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

12.06.1915

Seddülbahir

185

 

 

Mehmet

Mehmet

1293

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

28.08.1915

15. F. Hast.

186

 

 

Kara Ali

İbrahim

1291

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

04.09.1915

İ. Tepesi

187

 

 

K.Hüseyin

Osman

1309

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

18.03.1915

Arıburnu

188

 

 

Ali

Memiş

1305

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

20.02.1915

Seddülbahir

189

 

 

Ali

Adem

1308

1:Dünya

Çanakkale

17.09.1915

Kireçtepe

190

 

 

Ahmet

Mehmet

1292

1.Dünya

Çanakkale

15.09.1915

Hast.

191

 

 

Halim

Mehmet

1296

1.Dünya

 

 

Meydanı Har

192

 

 

Hasan

Mustafa

1298

1.Dünya

Kafkas

25.04.1915

Ş. Köyü

193

 

 

Mehmet

Osman

1310

1.Dünya

Filistin

30.07.1917

Kudüs Hast.

194

 

 

Tahir

Ahmet

1303

1.Dünya

Galiçya

05.12.1916

 

195

 

 

Mehmet

H.Hüseyin

1300

1.Dünya

Filistin

14.09.1916

Gazze

196

 

 

S.Ahmet

Tahir

1306

1.Dünya

Filistin

13.09.1917

Eşkiya Müsa.

197

 

 

Mehmet

Eyüp

1309

1.Dünya

Irak

31.10.1915

VadiK. H.

198

 

 

Ahmet

Ali

1292

1.Dünya

Romanya

15.11.1916

Edirne H.

199

 

 

Ali

Ahmet

1309

İstiklal

Garp

26.08.1922

 

200

 

 

Hüseyin

Mehmet

1314

İstiklal

Garp

02.06.1921

Sakarya

201

 

 

Mehmet

Emin

1300

İstiklal

Garp

28.08.1921

Toydemir H.

202

 

 

İbrahim

Halil

1315

İstiklal

Garp

24.08.1921

Gediz

203

 

 

Mehmet

Halil

1312

İstiklal

Garp

24.08.1920

Gediz

204

 

 

Hüseyin

Osman

1315

İstiklal

Garp

10.01.1921

II. İnönü

205

 

 

Mehmet

Ahmet

1302

İstiklal

Garp

10.09.1921

 

206

 

 

Ali

Mehmet

1315

İstiklal

Garp

26.08.1921

Sakarya